flyosgames

Credits

We'de like to thanks all the people involved in our creation process.
The people who helped us test our games, shared their advice and gave us the strength to go beyound. 

For the Artists who applied their magic to our ideas
Natalie Dombois & Benjamain Bauchau & Elsa Lamy & Lylian & Julien Cocset 

For your implication and uncountable hours of help, a MAJOR thanks to
Emilie Salles & Lylian Klepakowsky

Big thanks to 
Benoit, Christine Haass, Martin Cyrenne, Valerie Payeur, Cedric Conti

Aknowledgements 

To all the backers who made this possible, this is your wall of fame.
We owe you big time and we want to thank you with all of our heart.

Graham Denton
Chris Papandréou
Sébastien Mal
Vrono
Tor Viktorsson
Vincent Dutrait
Alex F. Chin
Martin 'Wolfen' Sugianto
Iliyan Iliev
Liam Taylor
Matthew Riseman
Florence C. Renard
Frédéric Charles 
Karl-Frédéric Anctil
Artemis Sears
Zoe Timmerman
Raine Anakanu 
Jean-Thomas Rioux
Victory Condition Gaming
Kolkrabba
Timothy P. Mann
Benito le roi du monde
Kiki
Berenike Kampmann
André de Boer
Lai Ling Ling
Martin Goudreault
Amy Bruhl
Gabriel Beraha
Suzanne Patt
Camulina
Ashley Camburn
Jemer B Garibay
Ceci RC
Zygo & Jenny Blaxell
Kevin Lee
James Hyde
Shane Claridge
Jo Leeyakasa
Tori Lantz
Brian Patton
Mija Kennedy
Joe Fife
Joe Schelin 
Geoffrey M Allen
Scott W. K. Heyden
Benoit Lescarbeau
YAGOBOGO
Max Saladrigas
Egil Tallner
Daniel Watkins
Shawn Barnes
William Gross
Claes
Sophie Morin
Ondrej "Oddio" Klbik
Bastian Nonnenberg
Claus Appel
André Carrier
Jared Taylor
Henrik.S
Kurt Klockau
Kevin Hamano
Zanatoss
Charles Billette
David M. Parsons
Brandon Smith
Jocelyn Deslauriers
Raymond Lifely
Daria Chibner
Maximilian Eberl
Board to Death Reviews
Jacob Bianchi
Noella Pugh
Peter Street
Karl-Javid Lalonde-Dhanji
Loig
BC
Mike & Jen Vance
Filip Op de Beeck
Tischel181
Abby Pitout
Immoria Gonzalez
Summer Gammill
Kevin Knox
Christian Lebel
Jacob Jan Hannberg Andersen
Niek D'Hondt 
Alman
Scott Buck
Brian Richards
Craig Partridge
Brian Suchite
Denis Boisvert
ElDamahj
François Baller
Chris Koo
Colette Lindemann
Daniel (Board Game Circus)
Adam Fenerty
Maxence Lapointe-Marinier
Malakai Von Einselen
KensiPey 
Xavier and Ocean
Joel Dominic
Ryan Lockwood
Sonnet Sakievich
Mikael Brunet-Frappier
Marc-André Lacombe
Chino SL
Mark C Eberhardt
Joe Bourrie
Annie Sylvain
Birdie and Woods Lieber
Erectman
TheJuutin
Angelica Lazary
Sarah Jesudason
Robert Pechar
Jenn and Daniel DeArmond
Cassie Varian
Fabio Verhelsy
Max Maes
Lowell Peltier
VaNilLaMintza
Paul N. Wise
Metallaio
Pandala
Steffen  "SMYR" Meyer
Alexis Simons
Normski Ealand
Michael Pitt
Guillaume Borgia
Olav Velthuis
Stompy
Hubert Gagnon
Marc-André Dugré
Morgenstond
Sherwin Chua
Shaun Kellett
Laurent Salles
Dave Rexworthy
David Ortiz
The Falcunyas
Andrei
Jeff Abracen
PkxMr
Elliot Dreujou
Julien Duez
ren
Jared Robb
Nancy and Rebeca Martinez
Ari T
Ken R
Matthew Cr
Wolfram R.
Animyse
Martin Soeun
Sarah & Eric Pree
Samuel Leblanc
Roger Trombone
Etienne Duclos
Chris Pritchard
Carl Basting
Mièlle et Kaëlle
Danny Ledger
Lacy Dove
Mr. Pongwanit Deekong
Alan B
Demian & Nancy McLellan
Leslie Et Al.
Brad Garrod
Giampaolo
Matthew Ochs
Res Riedel
Quality Beast
Eva Su
Kenny Li
Dexter Castillo
Jvo
Leonard Lee
Ãravind Z. Berentsen
Thomas Kimmel
Derric L
Adrian "Happy Chappy" Upchurch
Camille Amulong
skmtjny
Jennifer Rabey
Andrew Carvalho
Andrew Dodson
Jamie & Erin Harrell
Judd Jensen
Ben Roberts
Keren Rashish
Iastreb Desislavich
Brendan Martin
Noam Grossman
Kelly Zia
Katherine Tarlowski
Benjamin Listwon
Maahos
Johan Chavaillaz
Locriel
Chroshiv
Douglas 'Embers' Miller
Chris Otey
Troy Worth
Conor Hale
Daniel D. Olson
Fred Fortier
BigPine
Eli Church
Rémi Dekoninck
Adam Jenkins
Totomleg
Teerawat Thamrongdullapark
Justin Andrew Mason
Martin Pilon
Robert Golias
Anthony Guess
Peter Grusel
Gregory Detrez
Ugo Cimone 
Jordi Aldeguer
Jason Kell
Alex Soler
Jason G_Q
Matthew Alexander
AlchemicTumor
Isaac Anderson
Adam X Vass
Michael Cameron
Zak Worden
Adam, Marella & Sterling Alderman
Nicolas Morelli
François Marchand
Skagr42
Talboom
Dani Sinasac
Nicholas Bell
Thomas Fisher
Mark Thrace
Gordon Goldner
Ryu Rahl
James Knevitt
Da' Grither
Martin E Stein & Scott A Saxon 
Jesus Coria 
thunderw - Joe Brown
John "AcesofDeath7" Mullens
PlanarRambler
Trey Clanton
Kwan
Brad Meixner
Jonathan H. Liu
Rajeevan
Rob H
Duncan Usher-McGee
Daniel Vincent Mahdavi
Elora & Moira
Mari
Blake Eros
Remin Kasahara
Ms. Duguid
Brady Purnell
Dympna
Wendy Phu
Ozgur Ceylan
Emily Catherine Pinches
Gerard Thomas
Kelsey Kappel
Nena Ijiomah
XenoMuffin
Robin LAURENT
Joshua Chisholm
Corinna Vigier
Cameron Ha
FoolSinc
Patrick Gosselin
Mike Perstin
Alex Araujo
William Tuyor
Josh
Tarra Y. Scott
Tom Browning
Leonard Crettaz
Azote del Cosmos
Betty Chiu
Abdulaziz Alromaizan
Ethan L. Schaeffer
Marko Tatge
Louise Morris
Daniel H
Silvio Bompan
Lauren of the Mothership
Jay Da Costa
Carl Schnurr
Leigh Cunningham
Maris Jurgenbergs
Suzi & Woody Harris
Angelito Villamena Jr
Tom Torro
Julianne Vannella
MetaverseNomad
Michael Richmond
Bryan Haakensen
Patrick W. Moore
William Said
Andrew Gerth
Nick Esposito
Evan Maltby
Jakob Broberg Hansen
Brice Audrain
JPH
Florian Meyer
Sebastian Nevermann
Marco Marasco
David Freer
John Daniel Lucero
Dávid Csobay
Roy Levien
Justin Lloyd
Alex Ngui
Marc chauvet
Dominique Baril
Ignacio Inglese
Cheeky Parrot Games
Kalimounet
Dexter Frankenstein
Benjamin Rankin
Jason Wolf
Ian Hughes 
Savannah Sweatt
Krista Griffiths
Timothy Lazaroff
Duy Hoang
Eddie Ching J W
Ayame Suzaku
James Neverdie
Dan Watson
Felix Heiner
Matteo"Bubba"Casarin
Frank Futral
Ed Corcoran
Michael goisisi
Éléa St-Hilaire
Microboardnews
Ken Morrow
Frederic Beaulieu
Alexandre Picard
The Crills
Jeffid Rebelo
Johnny Johnson
Josh Warren
Marcellus MeuWa 
The Warbles
Yannick Gauthier
Gage Andreoli-Holmquist
tabletopCork: Irelands first board game café
Toshi
Kevin Schantz
Sébastien
Bianca Herold
Emma Hellon
Azimath
Derek Itzla
Megan M. Sims
Vasasa
Justin Leverett
Christie Jennings-Wyckoff
Golem's Gate
Jesper Stegeman
Sam Haddock 
Jiunn Tai
Will C.
A. Schefsky
Olivia Eichenseer
Pascale Maillé
Nate Nash
Mike Bundt 
Elisabeth Bergqvist
Nespress
Rus Syfargo
Ange J.
Jacqui (Savagetiner) Fraser
Dave Katleman
Jack Conroy-Murphy
Wesley Van De Geer
Adrien Fenouillet
Max Peng
Mario Rossignoli
Michael Price & Shari Simonds
C.K. Murphy
Alex Mattingly
Rookling Inc.
Eduard Valls
Susan Perkins
Mary Moreno
Morse Family of Pennsy
Rich and Shelley Fry
Jennifer Fehr
Timothy Cassavetes
Sarah Peck
James Quaile
Simon Moules
Darthphil
Katie Kemplen
Rydderch
Jason Trowbridge
Alexandra Peters
Alain NEVANT
Kev Langan
Julia Zhu
Devilskebab
Natalie Capps
Anne & Rod Shelton
Carmen A Reza
Charles-Etienne
DallosD
Ben Verhaevert
Mansoor AlJneibi (ThaumicP)
Sootstone
Anne Brese
Steffen Glock 
Tom Lintern
Kenny Saunders
FoDeJo
Jaap Tuinman
Alexander Grass Følsgaard
Shady D
Gabriel Tay
Arnd Felten
Sébastien "Garreb" Côt
D.J., Karen, Trae & Evan Cole
BigMarco
Daniel A. Bickham
Greg "Samshir" Boudier
Béline FALZON
Jonny Frey
Malcolm D. Price
Joseph R Tweddell
WilsonWilson
Joslyn McCrimmon
Gary Stuart
Jack Gulick
Jean Lau
Robin Red Games
Achim Kaiser
Bill Richards
Tobias Keil 
Spencer and Piper Zito
Mottin Benjamin
Jessica Hemmings
Kenbill
Kenny Beecher
Jonathan Goff
Patricia Sakurada
Jennifer & Joshua Ruddock
Luka Obradovic
Joseph M. Louis
Dale Ringham
Julie Carvalho
Laurie Denton
Jordan Francoeur
Teddy Ka Ho Wong
Jolene Wong
Keith Ireland
Gabriel Creek
Marcos Hallberg
Zann Loo
Julien BREHIER
Jody Lundy
Simon Cheddar Chatterley
Pascal Hamelin
Ben Cummings
Fabian Martinez Torre
Beth Horton
Nat Johnston
Jerrod Howard
Jesper Tegner
Marius Meißner
Nicolas Tremblay
Andrea Leoncini
Ininalia
Thomas Mackin III
Sven Franz
Nick Ryan
Dank Dad
Nils Thingvall
Rose H
Colin Knight
Ben Greaves
Meridae Games
Danielle Acton
John Desmarais
Bunbury's Comics
Falcio
Brett Scully
Steve Merico
Alexander Schmidt
Bernadette Sterry
Sébastien Kempenaers
Federico Zucchini
The Jaegers
Vedran Balja
ThirteenEra
Gillian Cubbage
Fisk
Maxime Ployaert
Melimew
Muna Family - California
Thomas S. Darragh
Clem Dum
Evy & Liz
Lantz WithaZ
Brandon Golez
Chris Coccaro
Angela Dunn
R Graan
Francis Caron
Rob Crosbie
Dyannette Siaca
Éric Lapointe
Izet Groenewald
Onormelette SIM
Correll Family
Robert Laks
JJ Lee, Seja
Daniele Colletti
SMILEN MONEV
Scarlet Cat
@iamskog
Nathan Frazer
Rex Tandoc
Rick Laird
Tritia Cato
Laurent CLUZEL
Michela & Dario Basile
Jason Huffman
Zillah Patterson
Natasha Brewer and Michael Grossfeld
TERC Funk
Rodrigo Vega Centeno Ponce de Leon
Maddison Hoag
Guillaume Eloire aka 'Lich'
Matan Uchen
Ryan Vega
Maxime Boudreault
Madeleine Kuemmel
Alex Baker
Corbin Peterson
Jayme Shoopman
Lanson Jackie Wong
Sylvain petit
Xander van Ballegooijen
Mobile Game Design
Ashley Tarr
Jessica Simzyk
Nathan LeViere
Angus Brain
Mottel Zirkind
Witkora
Jonathan Xuereb
Steven Moy
Aleya 'AleNyaa' Peccavi
Dinh Hoang
Benedict C.
Raine Hutchens
Josh Manderville
YukIchi
Andres Caballero 
Kyjahl 
Alban Foucault (Alf)
Moxann
Andres Sedran Carrillo
Costa Katsaros
Duom
Wolfgang Muller
Jussi Santaniemi
Chiu, Chen-Hsun
Lily Liaw
Michael Mucitelli
Kate Chown
John "Jaisyl" Silveira
Dimitri, aka Devpix-web
Sue-Rae Rosenfeld 
Thomas M. Zailo
Daniel Angel Quinones
KC Ng
Paul O
Travis Squires
Steffen Knoll
François Lauzon
Nick Dorrough
Jose Manuel Morillo
Olivia Commini, Jennifer Gil
David Incogneato
Olivier Gribaudo
Pentaren
Cindy Déjardin
Chris Roest
n4sphere
Matthew Smith
Renaud RADIER
NirupamaWorld
Moira Wyatt
Matthew "J Wall" Wallace
Trevor Watson
Kershack
Sami M.
Thomas Faßnacht
Hughes Moreau
isopropyl.24
Tarim Oakin
Nicolas J Pinto
Olna Jenn Smith
Francis R (ST MAX, FR)
Scott Laing
Dexter Joseph Tan
Ken V Tran
Simon Joyce
Pot Geoffrey
Stéphane Ernst
Andrew James
Estaz
Michael Van Vleet
Bryant Jones
Erin L Patterson
Dathan Gleichmann
Nick Stamelos 
Steve Lord
Alar Treth
Pascal Sinacola
Christopher
Matthew Landauer
GrandeMago
Erica Cartwright
James R. Rummel Jr, DO
Adam Pike
Joel Wally
Choy
Edwin Benggawan
Tolis Lafkas
Brandon Fox
The Ng Family
Scrappy
Rachel and Nicholas Rosenbaum
Linh Bui
Lukas A. Conrad
Jonathan C. Osborne
Wesley Ethan Brooks
Johnnywocash
Lowenpower LEOnhardy
Julien Godin-Viau
BuddySauce and Fam
Michael Guigliano
Jeremy Ander
Stephen Williams
Andy Fong
Joseph Avolio
Charles Pearson
Elephant Laboratories
Rodrigo Candia
Ephedream
Carlos Roberto Hirashima
Andrea Soulsinger Colletti
BoardGames.BG
Jes Klass
Josh Neveu
Kat and Paul
Adam Mohammed
Rich...!
Thibaut BLEGER
Kimberly Schmidt & Alex Moore
Branimir
DBFJONY
The Postma Family
Forester
Aidan Fox
Kaz
José Vilca 
Renee S
Lylian Klépakowsky
JinJiin
Evan M. Bower
Nicholas Harvey
Marie Owona
Sean Segers
Caroline Cas
Rochelle Tiffany Manlapaz
Allison Clark
Elaine Hayden Booker
Raven Stormbringer
Dustin Ibogaroot
Jeremy Poon
Riccardo Travaini
Kouris Nikos
Angela Lin
Steve Mackenzie
Michael Melkonian
Vincent Tran
Sir Aaron of Clan Shaefer
Amy Ganshert
Christopher Marcus-Grano
Omumeshi
Cassandra Trissler
Solveig Felton
Gustavo Forster
Sheridan Rankin
Mr. Matthew & Mrs. Sharon Walters
Andrea Lo
Mike Kebby 
Molly Tanuvasa
Ian Burch
Kayle Hanahan-Schulz
Michel Sassel
Michelle Katz
Karl Bibby
Maarten Zum Vorde 
Erik Dahlman
Ben Messer
Daniel Reichmann
Ahmed Al Kaabi 
Travis McGeathy
Terry Chadwick
Jean-Philippe Auclair
Michael P. Sorensen
Chantal Noordeloos
Andrew Rider
Miles Ranisavljevic
SE Laird
Joe Morr
Belinda G Devino
Dolan Scherfel
Torsten Sammet
Andrew Dart
Eric Yurko
Peter Smyth
Tolva
Lou Gregorio
Patrice Prefaut
Randolph Streich
Jabslot
Chris Hudson
Michael kleine Brörmann
Hikasawr
Mark platte
Johnathan Walter
Dorian Wright
Arkadij Liebau
Tom Pattyn
Valentin SEMICHON
The City of Kings
Steve Chiu
Wojtek Hardy
Nehemias Llerena Mateo
Halfdan was here 
Christopher Lavender
Doj
Mark Cummins
Milán "Skull" Farkas
Peter A. Gehrmann
Nathaniel Mitchell
Puaylin Ang
Randy Pudell
Richie O. (TheSleepingLion)
Niko Å tumberger - EaglesNiko
GASGDT - Italian Group
Kaspar Wyss
Anders Kvist
Fastrabbit
Joe Roberts
DC Bueller
Andrew Corbin
Jon Schleifer
Juan Calle
Darkynox
Anthony G. Greenwell
Loltroll
Taylor H.
John "Millionwordman" Dodd
Stephanie Bergren
Stone Librande
Clara Edmonds
Carrie
Ticitron2017
Lincoln R. Eddy
Lily Ball
Kenta Washington
John Brooks Keel
Chata May
Rexbard
Shouclack
Michael Lichter
Mustafa Abbass
Toshiyuki Hashitani
Don Bleeker 
Eric M, Melissa S, & Alice M
Dawson Lin
Aziz Karim
Kelley D
Lucy Phillips
Catherine Kittysnape Pouliot
Skye Blake
Mark Schreiber
Scott Raby
Aki Koyama
Dave E
Aaron Wang
The Aceros
Christine Carroll
Philip Sinkins
Michelle A
Jelle Nabuurs
Kristof Brodeoux
Todd Good
Helen Febrie
S. Breisinger
Alain Dessaire
Warren Que Noy
Leah Ly 
Laurine ROSIO
Pablo Sanchez Bosch
Brett Ortiz
Joonas Jarvinen
Conrad Chow
Herwin Daniels
Michèl Hammann
Feyke
Tim Welch
Frederique Heyerick
Aaron Isaac Edwards
Xavier TAUPIN
Gerbo Gerrik
Daniel Sickbert
Markus Heinen
Tom Baranes
Naomi and Neil Young
Adrian Matthew Moore
Elizabeth Ray
Winsmith Games
Thomas McClendon
walkerredeye
Roxanne Latulippe
Nick & Amanda Parparian
Rachel Joy Bonifacio
ThoMoute
Martin Pilkington
BGGuruSG
Sébastien Gagnon
Ryan Patrick Guerra
Lari & Victor
Dacosta!
Amber Cook
Travis Prow
Josh N. 
Vít Schwarzbrunn
Mountaintop Games
Maverick Francis
The Game Steward
Jim Sh
Kelly Scott
Hagop Hagopian
Richard Defix
Don "Quixote" Eisele
Pierre Lackovic
Monica E. Redhead Llanos
Jean-Sébastien Hermant
$uperMAL
Greg Ironside
Hunter Mayer (Orionnoir)
Alex and Christal Halliday
Thodoris K. Mavraganis
Chris Fragos
MoRaKoM
937742
Blueadder
May K
Patrick Lofgren
Ross Williams
Tony F
Alex Stevens
Gordon Cole
A. Garcia
Tim Rich
Kyle Poling
Kyle Bricker
Colin
The_Grady_Twins
Steven Eunsoo Cho
guardian__J
Patrice Leser
Igmund
Ali Linn
Tyler and Christina Palmer
Nate & Jennifer Thomas
Taryn Conley
Vince Rostkowski
Douglas I D McLean
Will Ke
Locomotive.ca
Suresh Shet
Maryann Beaver & Joe Kovach
Ian McFarlin
Andrew Brockhouse
Kasper Olesen (Wohoel)
Shenanigans Creative
Gerwin den Besten
Christopher D Evans (AKA Devon Greatwolf)
Chris "Grimtooth" Colborn
Xialine
Roberto Celles
PUYRENIER Wilfried
Daniel T. Bender
Alain Aguilar
Thomi Crisler
Torrey Jordan
Tu Hoang
Jeremiah Buchanan
MrGreeny
Laurent Ketz
Daniel Chew
Team AlecSanChar
Lazaro Borges
Peter Pasker
Peregrine Christison
Alessandra Biondi
Nadine Sehnert
Ben 'Aileander' Drew
R. Cunningham 
Adam Kirsch
Victor Duchesne
P.A. Audet
Zosro
Lionel Johnson
Pete Baginski
B. Dexter
Kristian Anders Agerkvist
JoAnn King
Fee Buckley
Deviance
Ben & Bri
François Martel

FGfooterLogo

Let's talk

If you have any question or just want to get in touch with us,
write us a little something at info@flyosgames.com

 

© Copyright 2018 Flyos Games inc. - All Rights Reserved
Credits & Acknowledgments

 

Let's talk

If you have any question or just want to get in touch with us,
write us a little something at info@flyosgames.com

 

© Copyright 2018 Flyos Games inc. - All Rights Reserved
Credits & Acknowledgments

 

Subscribe to our newsletter

No spam,  just cool updates

Subscribe to our newsletter

No spam,  just cool updates